Tech House – February 2019 by The Bearded Man


TRACKLIST

Will Clarke – 8 Bit (Original Mix)
Rebuke – Along Came Polly (Original Mix)
Rebuke – The Pipe (Original Mix)
Steve Darko – Whistle Work (Original Mix)
Fisher (OZ) – Crowd Control (Original Mix)
Noizu – Dance (Original Mix)
Sonny Fodera & Biscits – Insane (Extended Mix)
Endor – Metronome (Original Mix)
Green Velvet, Doorly, Hauswerks – My Frequency (Original Mix)
Enrico Saba aka C_Sky – I’m Pray For You (Bohemien & Raf Parola Remix)
Eli Brown – Another Dimension (Original Mix)
Makanan, Iva Dive – How You Feel (Original Mix)
Marcos Cabral – Loose Lips (Original Mix)

Check out this episode!

Tech House – January 2019 by The Bearded Man


TRACKLIST

Cloonee – The Ciggie (Original Mix)
Sugar Hill – No Good (Original Mix)
Herve & Audio Bully’s – Heavy (Remixes) (Huff Remix)
Franklyn Watts & Steady Rock ft. Dances With White Girls – Family Funktion (Original Mix)
MVZZIK, Simun – How Low Can You Go (Original Mix)
Alaia & Gallo – Drive (Original Mix)
Kyro – Ease Up, Turbo (Original Mix)
Eskuche – Concentrate (Original Mix)
Sinden – Flip The Beat (Original Mix)
Darius Syrossian – Danzer (Original Mix)
GAWP – Pronk (Original Mix)
Anti Up – Hey Pablo (Original Mix)
Lucati – All About House (Original Mix)
Sndwave & Chinno – What Is What (Original Mix)

Check out this episode!

Techno – January 2019 by DjBearish


TRACKLIST

Enrico Sangiuliano – Biomorph (Cosmic Ratio)
Hush & Sleep – Soar (Resurrection)
Layton Giordani – Black Mirror
Carlo Ruetz – Kolaps
Mario Ochoa – Strobe (Original Mix)
Darko Milosevic – Lament (Original Mix)
Carl Cox, Reinier Zonneveld, Christopher Coe – Inferno (Original Mix)
Dense & Pika – Project Zeus (Original Mix)
T78 – Fisto (Extended Mix)
Dave Sinner – Human nature
Tiga & Clarian – Stay Cool (Eats Everything Remix)
Joyhauser – C166W

Check out this episode!

Techno – December 2018 by DjBearish


TRACKLIST

Pique & Darkslight – Nox (Extended Mix)
Nancy – Do Something (Original Mix)
Adam Beyer, Layton Giordani & Green Velvet – Space Date (Original Mix)
Marcel Woods – Advanced (Silque Rmx)
Veerus – Wheel (Original Mix)
S-Peacox – Take It (Conversation With A Stranger)
Tiger Stripes – Baby (Original Mix)
Cosmic Boys – Mirage (Original Mix)
Frankyeffe – Genesis (Original Mix)
Dhes – Dekard (Original Mix)
Ian Carpenter – In Your Mind (Original Track)
Adam Beyer & Bart Skills – Your Mind (Original Mix)

Check out this episode!

Tech House – December 2018 by The Bearded Man


TRACKLIST

Dateless & Lucati – Take Me Around The World
Shiba San – Crush That
Franky Wah – Freak
Jack Back – Back and Forth
Jack Back – Grenade
Eskuche – Activator
Suzanne Vega – Toms Diner (Funkerman Mix)
Junior Jack and Tube & Berger – E Samba Remixes (Josh Butler Remix)
LA Riots & Lok N Key – Breeze
Lupe Fuentes – Make Me Feel
Vanilla Ace – Fire In The Disco
GAWP – Monkey Brain
Flam Department – One

Check out this episode!

House – November 2018 by DjBearish


TRACKLIST

Shakedown – At Night (Purple Disco Machine Remix)
Alek Soltirov – Sooo Good
Todd Terry, Gypsymen – Babarabatiri (David Penn Remix)
Paul Johnson – Get Get Down (Funkagenda Soul Trader Remix)
Till West & DJ Delicious – Same Man (Misha Klein & No Hopes 2018 Remix)
Au/Ra & CamelPhat – Panic Room (Club Mix)
Todd Terry ft. Jocelyn Brown, Marta Wash, Roland Clark – Something Going On (Sonny Wharton Remix)
Pete Heller’s Big Love – Big Love (Dr Packer Extended Remix)
Purple Disco Machine – Dished (Male Stripper)
Nightcrawlers X John Reid ft. Big Narstie – Push The Feeling (Blonde Vocal Club Mix)
Too Many Zooz vs. KDA – Warriors

Check out this episode!

Techno – October 2018 by DjBearish


TRACKLIST

Filterheadz – Voyager
Hansol, No Else – Indifference
Gesus Loz, Masterslave – Black Twister
Hellboy – Artefacts
Ettica – Shadow
John P. – Aprodisiak
Pan-Pot – Startphase
Ramon Tapia – Deepa
Wehbba – Mind Awake
Carl Conky – Dream
Quentin Ravn – Orion
Gordon John – Tribe Farm
Skream – Posion
Celeda – The Underground

Check out this episode!

Journey – October 2018 by The Bearded Man


TRACKLIST

Cubicolor – Dead End Thrills
Rufus Del Sol – No Place
Kidnap – Skin
Marco Viera – El Eden
Donaes – Yellow Dust
Radek K – Cepheus
Hauswerks – After Dark
WO-CORE – Lose Your Soul
Alyne – Lost Secret
Danito & Athina – Kalypso
Frael – Mazeu
Pete ft. Jem Cooke – So Long
Opposite Ways – Nothing Is Lost
Cassian – Lafayette
Steve Banning & Pindura – Habitus

Check out this episode!