Techno – September 2019 by DjBearish


PLAYLIST

Cerebral – Titan (Bastinov RMX)
Aitor Ronda – Beyond The Edge
Cj Bolland, Tom Wax – Whisper
Alan Fitzpatrick – The Approach
DMB, Meli Rodriguez – Fazula
Bart Skills & Weska – Lost On You
Filterheadz, Pagano – Warped
Rich Wakley – Rock To The Rhythm
Lazy Jay – Push
Alan Fitzpatrick – Roll With This
Bart Skills & Weska – Polarize
Brian De Vries – Soul
Alan Fitzpatrick – They Can’t See Us EP (You Can’t See Us)

Check out this episode!

Vacation Mix Part 2 by The Bearded Man


Track Listing

Adriatique – Hound
Jaap Ligthart – All We Can Do
Fideles – Endless Sacrifice
Adana Twins – Ebrietas
Patrice Bäumel – Puppets
Len Faki – Robot Evolution
Hidden Empire – Caterpillar
Ilija Djokovic – Nebula
Pete Lazonby – Sacred Cycles (Adam Beyer, Bart Skils & Layton Giordani Renaissance Remix)
Belower – Transmissions
EEEMUS – Valhalla (Teenage Mutants Remix)
Ilija Djokovic – Atom
Teenage Mutants – East

Check out this episode!

Vacation Mix Part 1 – July 2019 by The Bearded Man


Track listing

Sebastien Leger – Lanarka
Schiller, Jan Blomqvist – In Between
Icarus – Echoes
Yotto – Walls (Joris Voorn Extended Remix)
Frank Sonic, Stil & Bense – Spektrum 99
Cassian – Same Things (Arturia Remix)
Alex Mase – Paradox Behaviour
Jam & Spoon – Stella (Kölsch Mix)
Maxim Lany – Renaissance
Joris Voorn – District Seven
Rampa – They Will
Joris Voorn – Ryo
Gui Boratto – 618 (Kölsch Mix)

Check out this episode!

Techno – July 2019 by Djbearish


TRACKLIST

UMEK – Acid Rain
Giacomo Renzi – Magnetic Eyes
Daniel Viltrick – Schizophrenia
Kaiserdisco – Limea
Dok & Martin – Imnosis
Jay Lumen & Delph – Ozone
Ramon Tapia & Haidak – Lifted
BolsteR – Esoteric
Adam Beyer, Green Velvet & Layton Giordani – Data Point
Ramon Tapia – Vibrations
Celic, Dok & Martin – Cathedral
UMEK – Vibrancy

Check out this episode!

Disco Tunes – May 2019 by DjBearish


TRACKLIST

VIGI – How To Love Me
NARF ZAYD, BUBA DJ – Love Is The Message
PINTO (NYC) – Get Down
ADRI BLOCK, MARTINA BUDDE – Ride It Baby (Jackin House Dubb)
FUNKATOMIC – Overtime
FILTH & SMELL – The Thrill Is Goin’ Away
LOST FIELDS – Africa (Elektik Disko Remix)
ANTOINE CLAMARAN, AGUA SIN GAS – Everybody Pumpin’ (Earth N Days Remix)
HATIRAS – Chloe Corona
SUPERNOVA – Love Express
CN WILLIAMS – Tonight’s The Night
WHITE SOUL PROJECT, MICKY MORE – I Do Better (Micky More & Andy Tee)
DJ FUDGE – Come On Back

Check out this episode!

Tech House mix April 2019 by DJ Bearish


Tracklisting 

Faucon – Flying To Kumasi
Vanilla Ace, Ghettoblaster – The Music Box ft. Chip E
Robbie Doherty – Don’t Stop
Brodi – Sharala (Filth & Pleasure Remix)
Hubinek & Sperbel – Kon F. Jennedy
FISHER – You Little Beauty
Stromae – Alors On Dance (DobDogz Extended Remix)
Billy Kenny – Just Came For The Music (Rave Mix)
Riva Starr – The Hole (Layton Giordani Remix)
Joeski – Hey Fellas
Siege – Thinking
Monstergetdown – Make You Feel It (Jay Robinson Remix)
Didier Sinclair & Chris Pi. – Heavenly (The Mekanism Remix)
Peverell – I Love It (Esco89 Mix)

Check out this episode!

Deep & Melodic Mix May 2019


Track Listing

HTMN & Dayate – Amnesia

Mark Alow ft. Amega – Define

Soundsperale ft. Sergi Yaro – Ground (HTMN Remix)

Schiller, Jan Blomqvist – In Between

Roy Rosenfeld – Trip To Heaven

Avoure – Aura

Edvard Hunger – Inception Wild Time

Roy Rosenfeld – Rumbala

Rolando Becket & The Mazker – Africa

Dave Winnel – Hyperloop

Rufus Du Sol – Treat You Better (Cassian Remix)

ARTBAT ft. WhoMadeWho – Closer

Check out this episode!

Techno Mix – March 2019 by DJ Bearish


Tracklist

Pleasurekraft – Lagrange Point (Brennen Grey Remix)
SRVD – The Yard Man
A*S*Y*S – The Acid
Pig&Dan – Terrax
Patrik Berg – Galactica
Alex Stein, Black Roof – Radium
Robert S (PT) – Punisher
Metodi Hristov – Awaken
La Muerte (ITA) – Inferno
Cosmic Boys – Phoenix
Coyu – The Colour Of Doubt (Coyu Raw Mix)
Alan Fitzpatrick – Dead Beat Exile

Check out this episode!